Skip to main content

Kyu Prüfer

 

Nachname Vorname Landesverband Gültig bis
Kumpf Uwe K. Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2019
Abel Ralf Niedersächsischer Kendoverband 2019
Demski Dido Niedersächsischer Kendoverband 2019
Demski Wolfgang W. Niedersächsischer Kendoverband 2019
Jättkowski Rainer Berliner Kendoverband 2019
Demski Christiane Niedersächsischer Kendoverband 2019
Forstreuter Paul-Otto Berliner Kendoverband 2019
Viebranz Detlef Niedersächsischer Kendoverband 2019
Demski Hugo Berliner Kendoverband 2019
Lehmann Ralph Berliner Kendoverband 2019
Aoki Mitsuyoshi Berliner Kendoverband 2019
Heininger Christel Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2019
Kumpf Kazuko Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2019
Kumpf Sabrina Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2019
Kumpf Roberto Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2019
Ohno Hiroyuki Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2019
Klein Bernd Dr. Badischer Kendoverband 2019
Gilles Alexander SüDWest Kendoverband 2019
Kato Kenji Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2019
Suzuki Tsuneo Württembergischer Kendoverband 2019
Caspary Sigrun Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2019
Krämer Monika Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2019
Stornebel Kai Niedersächsischer Kendoverband 2019
Yokoo Dance Bayrischer Kendoverband 2019
Yokoo, geb. Schullcke Sascha Bayrischer Kendoverband 2019
Führen René Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2019
Kurokawa Hideki Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2019
Niethammer Hildegard Württembergischer Kendoverband 2019
Ohashi Eiji Niedersächsischer Kendoverband 2019
Schmitt Hans Bayrischer Kendoverband 2019
Sakamoto-Meinberg Chie Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2019
Wacker Klaus Badischer Kendoverband 2019
Stumpf Volker Badischer Kendoverband 2019
Schwarz Joachim Württembergischer Kendoverband 2019
Böcker Dietmar Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2019
Kleinert Andreas Hamburger Kendoverband 2019
Klein Clemens SüDWest Kendoverband 2019
Manca Franco Niedersächsischer Kendoverband 2019
Prillwitz Peter von SüDWest Kendoverband 2020
Pohl Moritz Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2019
Yamakoshi Takeshi Württembergischer Kendoverband 2019
Anstett Nadine Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2019
Suhajda Aladar Z. SüDWest Kendoverband 2019
Schabram Sven Berliner Kendoverband 2019
Tantzen Claus Kendoverband Ost 2019
Ottens Jürgen Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2019
Baade Björnstjern Berliner Kendoverband 2019
Baronin Stepan Berliner Kendoverband 2019
Lorenz Georg Kendoverband Ost 2019
Besser Sören Berliner Kendoverband 2019
Brandt Mario Kendoverband Ost 2019
Garyuk Grygoriy Bayrischer Kendoverband 2019
Casten-Jarosch Susanne Bayrischer Kendoverband 2019
Jarosch Oliver Bayrischer Kendoverband 2019
Dehde Jörg Württembergischer Kendoverband 2019
Deckelmann Nuthan (Uwe) Bayrischer Kendoverband 2019
Li Fonti Giovanni Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2019
Kurokawa Miki Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2019
Woldach Stefan Berliner Kendoverband 2019
Yilmaz Vural Bayrischer Kendoverband 2019
Meinberg Lissa Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2019
Oth Michael Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2019
Carrasco-Gomez Roberto Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2019
Izquierdo Andres Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2019
Mesenholl Thorsten Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2019
Hylla Walther Berliner Kendoverband 2019
Lechleitner Matthias Kendoverband Ost 2019
Buder Jens Kendoverband Ost 2019
Maier Thomas Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2019
Gaik Markus Bayrischer Kendoverband 2019
Gröning Klaus Bayrischer Kendoverband 2019
Guffler Stefan Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2019
Kulzer Wolfgang Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2019
Hernschier Stephan Kendoverband Ost 2019
Hofmann Udo Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2019
Schliemann Tobias Hamburger Kendoverband 2019
Klinkenberg Jörg Berliner Kendoverband 2019
Plau Thomas Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2019
Weller Torsten Berliner Kendoverband 2019
Schulz Henning Berliner Kendoverband 2019
Reitgens Naoko Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2019
Jörres Torsten Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2019
Timm Henning Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2020
Richter Martin Berliner Kendoverband 2018
Yamaguchi Haruna Hamburger Kendoverband 2019
Tetzeli von Rosador Miguel Berliner Kendoverband 2019
Borschel Matthias Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2019
Meyer Bernd-Joachim Hamburger Kendoverband 2019
Schmidt Andreas Hamburger Kendoverband 2019
Götz Jürgen Berliner Kendoverband 2019
Koch Nikoley Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2019
Strathausen Holger Bremer Kendoverband 2019
Schneckenburger Markus Badischer Kendoverband 2019
Ohashi Gen Niedersächsischer Kendoverband 2020
Böning Jan Niedersächsischer Kendoverband 2020
Sparre Alexander SüDWest Kendoverband 2019
Braasch Jan Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2019
Dorenburg Ivan Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2019
Fuhr Jürgen Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2019
Garcia Luis Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2019
Hokari Marina Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2019
Kimura Yoshitake Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2019
Kitscha Matthias Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2019
Neumeister Angela Hamburger Kendoverband 2017
Lee Kumpyo Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2019
Özel Ismael Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2019
Saß Kristina Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2019
Walpert Daniel Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2019
Wentzel Frank Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2019
zur Megede Ekkehard Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2019
Hecken Monika SüDWest Kendoverband 2019
Lenz Werner Schleswig-Holsteiner Kendoverband 2019
Wichmann Wolf-Dieter Bremer Kendoverband 2019
Bläser Sebastian Berliner Kendoverband 2019
Metzger Christian Württembergischer Kendoverband 2019
Lowin Peter Bremer Kendoverband 2019
Schlosser Oliver Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2019
Aoki Susanne Berliner Kendoverband 2019
Ulmer Jan Berliner Kendoverband 2019
Lehmann Tino Kendoverband Ost 2019
Grelevicz Robin Hamburger Kendoverband 2019
Klose Christian Hamburger Kendoverband 2019
Motokawa Mamiko Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2019
Both Sebastian Niedersächsischer Kendoverband 2019
Häger Markus Niedersächsischer Kendoverband 2019
Hunger-Weiland Sven Erik Niedersächsischer Kendoverband 2019
Grelewicz Klaus Niedersächsischer Kendoverband 2019
Höffner Michael Kendoverband Ost 2019
Ledig Franziska Kendoverband Ost 2019
Barthel Jörn Berliner Kendoverband 2019
Jentsch Rochus Werner Kendoverband Ost 2019
Wetterau Ralf Kendoverband Ost 2019
Rosenschon Sebastian Kendoverband Ost 2019
Richter Martin Kendoverband Ost 2019
Triebsees Alexander Berliner Kendoverband 2019
Lenischenko Patrick Württembergischer Kendoverband 2019
Sho Toshiyuki Württembergischer Kendoverband 2019
Kojima Masayoshi Württembergischer Kendoverband 2019
Völzmann Karsten Hamburger Kendoverband 2019
Ulmer Arthur Hamburger Kendoverband 2019
Liese Andreas Hamburger Kendoverband 2019
Thießen Lars Hamburger Kendoverband 2019
Horneber Christian Bayrischer Kendoverband 2019
Blaha Mathias Bayrischer Kendoverband 2019
Lorenz Christian Bayrischer Kendoverband 2019
Scholz David Bayrischer Kendoverband 2019
Adamis Matthias Badischer Kendoverband 2019
Hajdu Csaba Badischer Kendoverband 2019
Neumann Alfred Badischer Kendoverband 2019
Ruhnke Scarlett Badischer Kendoverband 2019
Santo Josef Badischer Kendoverband 2019
Vetter Holger Badischer Kendoverband 2019
Vogt Lutz Badischer Kendoverband 2019
Scheidgen Diana Badischer Kendoverband 2019
Gachstetter Alexander Bayrischer Kendoverband 2019
Gentz Jan Bayrischer Kendoverband 2019
Inagaki Takako Bayrischer Kendoverband 2019
Kobrow Peta Bayrischer Kendoverband 2019
Luther Sebastian Bayrischer Kendoverband 2019
Maul Christian Bayrischer Kendoverband 2019
Mehldau Heiko Bayrischer Kendoverband 2019
Mermoud Francois Bayrischer Kendoverband 2019
von Hahn Royth Philipp Bayrischer Kendoverband 2019
Bartelik Matthias Schleswig-Holsteiner Kendoverband 2019
Brozio Jan Piet Schleswig-Holsteiner Kendoverband 2019
Grüne Oliver Schleswig-Holsteiner Kendoverband 2019
Kuhn Maximilian Schleswig-Holsteiner Kendoverband 2019
Brzezinka Michaela Berliner Kendoverband 2019
Hioki Yasuyo Berliner Kendoverband 2019
Hölz Christian Berliner Kendoverband 2019
Kell Alex Berliner Kendoverband 2019
Knoop Reinhardt Berliner Kendoverband 2019
Nehmzow Olaf Berliner Kendoverband 2019
Rost-Aoki Susanne Berliner Kendoverband 2019
Schroer Thomas Berliner Kendoverband 2019
Giebel Christian SüDWest Kendoverband 2019
Nedwed Heinz-Jörg SüDWest Kendoverband 2019
Nedwed Bernadette SüDWest Kendoverband 2019
Blümel Ralf Württembergischer Kendoverband 2019
Ramsch Ralf Württembergischer Kendoverband 2019
Schmidt Michael Württembergischer Kendoverband 2019
Türpe Oliver Berliner Kendoverband 2019
Düster Hans-Uwe Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2019
Pukallus Horst Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2019
Zippmann Maik Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2019
Wieler Heinz Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2019
Staubach Timm Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2019
Zhang Katharina Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2019
Braumann Timm Schleswig-Holsteiner Kendoverband 2019
Hinsberger Sebastian Württembergischer Kendoverband 2019
Lieb Thomas Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2020
Lorat Viola Württembergischer Kendoverband 2020
Meike Markus Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2019
Heinrichs Malte Claus Theodor Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2019
Zopf Sascha SüDWest Kendoverband 2019
Wenzel Ingo Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2020
Alpers Stefan Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2019
Ohashi Yu Niedersächsischer Kendoverband 2020
Schwettmann Christian Niedersächsischer Kendoverband 2020