Skip to main content

Landeskampfrichter

 

Nachname Vorname Landesverband Lizenz Gültig bis
Kumpf Kazuko Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. LKR 2018
Kumpf Sabrina Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. LKR 2018
Kumpf Roberto Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. LKR 2018
Ohno Hiroyuki Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. LKR 2018
Ohashi Eiji Niedersächsischer Kendoverband LKR 2018
Strathausen Holger Niedersächsischer Kendoverband LKR 2017
Schwarz Joachim Württembergischer Kendoverband LKR 2018
Böcker Dietmar Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband LKR 2018
Kleinert Andreas Hamburger Kendoverband LKR 2017
Klein Clemens SüDWest Kendoverband LKR 2018
Manca Franko Niedersächsischer Kendoverband LKR 2018
Heinecke Claudia Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband LKR 2017
Prillwitz Peter von SüDWest Kendoverband LKR 2017
Pohl Moritz Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. LKR 2017
Yamakoshi Takeshi Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. LKR 2017
Eschenauer Martin Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. LKR 2017
Fries Ludger Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband LKR 2017
Anstett Nadine Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. LKR 2017
Braun Jennifer Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. LKR 2017
Suhajda Aladar Z. SüDWest Kendoverband LKR 2017
Schabram Sven Berliner Kendoverband LKR 2017
Koko Patrick Kendoverband Ost LKR 2017
Tantzen Claus Kendoverband Ost LKR 2017
Ottens Jürgen Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. LKR 2017
Jürgens Benedikt Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. LKR 2018
Li Fonti Giovanni Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. LKR 2017
Ichii Eiji Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. LKR 2017
Hylla Walther Berliner Kendoverband LKR 2017
Lechleitner Matthias Kendoverband Ost LKR 2017
Guffler Stefan Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. LKR 2019
Kulzer Wolfgang Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. LKR 2019
Hernschier Stephan Kendoverband Ost LKR 2017
Hofmann Udo Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. LKR 2017
Klinkenberg, geb.Göbeler Jörg Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. LKR 2018
Leyer Sascha Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband LKR 2018
Plau Thomas Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband LKR 2018
Kato Shinta Berliner Kendoverband LKR 2018
Weller Torsten Berliner Kendoverband LKR 2018
Schulz Henning Berliner Kendoverband LKR 2018
Reitgens N. Berliner Kendoverband LKR 2018
Jörres T. Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband LKR 2018
Mühlisch O. Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband LKR 2018
Lieb Thomas SüDWest Kendoverband LKR 2018
Timm H. SüDWest Kendoverband LKR 2018
Jakupovic Alexander Berliner Kendoverband LKR 2018
Richter Martin Berliner Kendoverband LKR 2018
Yamaguchi Haruna Hamburger Kendoverband LKR 2018
Herr Hans-Peter SüDWest Kendoverband LKR 2018
Borschel Matthias Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. LKR 2018
Wingartz Andreas Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband LKR 2018
Lynen Peter Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband LKR 2017
Koch Nikoley Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband LKR 2018
Yanato Nikolas SüDWest Kendoverband LKR 2019
Krüger Ralf Berliner Kendoverband LKR 2017
Strathausen Holger Bremer Kendoverband LKR 2017
Selg-Mann Karl SüDWest Kendoverband LKR 2018
Lowin Peter Niedersächsischer Kendoverband LKR 2018
Lowin Peter Niedersächsischer Kendoverband LKR 2017
Gottschalk Frank Württembergischer Kendoverband LKR 2017
Horn Ingo Württembergischer Kendoverband LKR 2017
Ohashi Gen Niedersächsischer Kendoverband LKR 2017
Böning Jan Niedersächsischer Kendoverband LKR 2017
Sparre Alexander SüDWest Kendoverband LKR 2017
Cube von Robert SüDWest Kendoverband LKR 2019
Hartmut Walter Berliner Kendoverband LKR 2017
Cüvers Herbert Berliner Kendoverband LKR 2018
Hahn von Royth Berliner Kendoverband LKR 2018
Leßmann Carsten SüDWest Kendoverband LKR 2019
Miwa Tomonari SüDWest Kendoverband LKR 2019
Linz Stephan Berliner Kendoverband LKR 2019