Dan Prüfer

 

Vorname Nachname Landesverband Graduierung Gültig bis
Uwe K. Kumpf Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 7. Dan Kyoshi 2023
Ralf Abel Niedersächsischer Kendoverband 5. Dan 2023
Dido Demski Niedersächsischer Kendoverband 6. Dan Renshi 2023
Rainer Jättkowski Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 7. Dan Kyoshi 2023
Christiane Demski Niedersächsischer Kendoverband 6. Dan 2023
Paul-Otto Forstreuter Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 7. Dan Kyoshi 2023
Detlef Viebranz Niedersächsischer Kendoverband 7. Dan Kyoshi 2023
Hugo Demski Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 5. Dan 2023
Ralph Lehmann Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 7. Dan Kyoshi 2023
Mitsuyoshi Aoki Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 7. Dan 2023
Christel Heininger Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 5. Dan 2023
Kazuko Kumpf Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 7. Dan Renshi 2023
Sabrina Kumpf Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 6. Dan 2023
Roberto Kumpf Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 5. Dan 2023
Hiroyuki Ohno Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 5. Dan 2024
Bernd Klein Badischer Kendoverband e.V. 7. Dan Kyoshi 2023
Alexander Gilles SüDWest Kendoverband 6. Dan 2023
Kenji Kato Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 6. Dan Renshi 2023
Tsuneo Suzuki Württembergischer Kendoverband 7. Dan 2023
Sigrun Caspary Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 6. Dan Renshi 2023
Monika Krämer Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 6. Dan 2023
Kai Stornebel Niedersächsischer Kendoverband 6. Dan 2023
Dance Yokoo Bayerischer Kendoverband e.V. (BKenV) 7. Dan Renshi 2023
Sascha Yokoo, geb. Schullcke Bayerischer Kendoverband e.V. (BKenV) 6. Dan Renshi 2023
René Führen Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 7. Dan Kyoshi 2023
Hideki Kurokawa Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 5. Dan 2023
Hildegard Niethammer Württembergischer Kendoverband 5. Dan 2023
Hans Schmitt Bayerischer Kendoverband e.V. (BKenV) 5. Dan 2023
Chie Sakamoto-Meinberg Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 6. Dan 2023
Volker Stumpf Badischer Kendoverband e.V. 5. Dan 2023
Dietmar Böcker Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 5. Dan 2023
Franco Manca Niedersächsischer Kendoverband 5. Dan 2023
Miki Kurokawa Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 5. Dan 2023
Thorsten Mesenholl Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 6. Dan 2023
Markus Gaik Bayerischer Kendoverband e.V. (BKenV) 5. Dan 2023
Nikoley Koch Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 7. Dan 2023
Mathias Adamis Badischer Kendoverband e.V. 5. Dan 2023