Kyu Prüfer

 

Vorname Nachname Landesverband Gültig bis
Uwe K. Kumpf Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2023
Ralf Abel Niedersächsischer Kendoverband 2023
Dido Demski Niedersächsischer Kendoverband 2023
Rainer Jättkowski Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2023
Christiane Demski Niedersächsischer Kendoverband 2023
Paul-Otto Forstreuter Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2023
Detlef Viebranz Niedersächsischer Kendoverband 2023
Hugo Demski Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2023
Ralph Lehmann Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2023
Mitsuyoshi Aoki Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2023
Christel Heininger Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2023
Kazuko Kumpf Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2022
Sabrina Kumpf Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2022
Roberto Kumpf Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2022
Hiroyuki Ohno Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2024
Bernd Klein Badischer Kendoverband e.V. 2022
Alexander Gilles SüDWest Kendoverband 2023
Kenji Kato Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2023
Tsuneo Suzuki Württembergischer Kendoverband 2023
Sigrun Caspary Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2024
Monika Krämer Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2023
Kai Stornebel Niedersächsischer Kendoverband 2023
Dance Yokoo Bayerischer Kendoverband e.V. (BKenV) 2022
Sascha Yokoo, geb. Schullcke Bayerischer Kendoverband e.V. (BKenV) 2022
René Führen Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2024
Hideki Kurokawa Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2024
Hildegard Niethammer Württembergischer Kendoverband 2023
Eiji Ohashi Niedersächsischer Kendoverband 2022
Hans Schmitt Bayerischer Kendoverband e.V. (BKenV) 2022
Chie Sakamoto-Meinberg Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2023
Klaus Wacker Badischer Kendoverband e.V. 2022
Volker Stumpf Badischer Kendoverband e.V. 2022
Dietmar Böcker Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2024
Andreas Kleinert Hamburger Kendoverband 2022
Clemens Klein SüDWest Kendoverband 2022
Franco Manca Niedersächsischer Kendoverband 2023
Claudia Heineke Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2024
Peter von Prillwitz SüDWest Kendoverband 2022
Moritz Pohl Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2022
Takeshi Yamakoshi Württembergischer Kendoverband 2022
Nadine Okamoto Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2022
Aladar Z. Suhajda SüDWest Kendoverband 2022
Sven Schabram Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2022
Jürgen Kogure Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2022
Björnstjern Baade Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2022
Stepan Baronin Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2022
Sören Besser Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2022
Mario Brandt Kendoverband Ost 2022
Susanne Casten-Jarosch Bayerischer Kendoverband e.V. (BKenV) 2022
Jörg Dehde Württembergischer Kendoverband 2022
Miki Kurokawa Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2024
Stefan Woldach Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2022
Lissa Meinberg Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2022
Michael Oth Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2022
Roberto Carrasco-Gomez Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2022
Andres Izquierdo Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2024
Thorsten Mesenholl Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2024
Walther Hylla Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2022
Matthias Lechleitner Kendoverband Ost 2022
Jens Buder Kendoverband Ost 2022
Thomas Maier Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2022
Markus Gaik Bayerischer Kendoverband e.V. (BKenV) 2022
Stefan Guffler Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2022
Wolfgang Kulzer Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2022
Stephan Hernschier Kendoverband Ost 2022
Udo Hofmann Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2022
Tobias Schliemann Hamburger Kendoverband 2022
Jörg Klinkenberg Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2022
Thomas Plau Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2024
Torsten Weller Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2022
Henning Schulz Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2022
Naoko Reintgens Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2024
Torsten Jörres Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2024
Hermann Müller Badischer Kendoverband e.V. 2022
Henning Timm Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2022
Haruna Yamaguchi Hamburger Kendoverband 2022
Hans-Peter Tomita geb.Herr SüDWest Kendoverband 2025
Miguel Tetzeli von Rosador Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2022
Bernd-Joachim Meyer Hamburger Kendoverband 2022
Andreas Schmidt Hamburger Kendoverband 2022
Nikoley Koch Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2024
Holger Strathausen Bremer Kendoverband 2025
Karl Selg-Mann SüDWest Kendoverband 2022
Peter Lowin Bremer Kendoverband 2025
Markus Schneckenburger Badischer Kendoverband e.V. 2022
Gen Ohashi Niedersächsischer Kendoverband 2022
Jan Böning Niedersächsischer Kendoverband 2022
Alexander Sparre SüDWest Kendoverband 2022
Herbert Cürvers Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2024
Jan Braasch Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2022
Ivan Dorenburg Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2022
Jürgen Fuhr Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2022
Luis Garcia Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2022
Marina Hokari Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2022
Matthias Kitscha Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2022
Angela Neumeister Hamburger Kendoverband 2022
Kum-Pyo Lee Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2022
Ismail Özel Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2022
Daniel Walpert Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2022
Frank Wentzel Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2022
Daniel Lowin Bremer Kendoverband 2025
Werner Lenz Schleswig-Holsteiner Kendoverband 2025
Wolf-Dieter Wichmann Bremer Kendoverband 2025
Sebastian Bläser Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2022
Oliver Schlosser Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2022
Jan Ulmer Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2022
Jasmin Rodig Kendoverband Ost 2022
Tino Lehmann Kendoverband Ost 2022
Robin Grelewicz Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2022
Koki Nakashima Hamburger Kendoverband 2022
Christian Klose Hamburger Kendoverband 2022
Mamiko Motokawa Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2024
Sebastian Both Niedersächsischer Kendoverband 2022
Sven Erik Hunger-Weiland Niedersächsischer Kendoverband 2022
Klaus Grelewicz Niedersächsischer Kendoverband 2022
Michael Höffner Kendoverband Ost 2022
Ulrike Oppel Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2022
Franziska Ledig Kendoverband Ost 2022
Jörn Barthel Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2022
Sebastian Rosenschon Kendoverband Ost 2022
Martin Richter Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2022
Alexander Triebsees Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2022
Patrick Lenischenko Württembergischer Kendoverband 2022
Toshiyuki Sho Württembergischer Kendoverband 2022
Masayoshi Kojima Württembergischer Kendoverband 2022
Karsten Völzmann Hamburger Kendoverband 2022
Arthur Ulmer Hamburger Kendoverband 2022
Andreas Liese Hamburger Kendoverband 2022
Lars Thießen Hamburger Kendoverband 2022
Matthias Grottke Kendoverband Ost 2023
Kei Sallmon Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2025
Daniel Maurer Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2022
Andreas Gießner Kendoverband Ost 2023
Mathias Adamis Badischer Kendoverband e.V. 2022
Csaba Hajdu Badischer Kendoverband e.V. 2022
Alfred Neumann Badischer Kendoverband e.V. 2022
Josef Santo Badischer Kendoverband e.V. 2025
Lutz Vogt Badischer Kendoverband e.V. 2022
Diana Scheidgen Badischer Kendoverband e.V. 2022
Matthias Bartelik Schleswig-Holsteiner Kendoverband 2025
Oliver Grüne Schleswig-Holsteiner Kendoverband 2025
Maximilian Kuhn Schleswig-Holsteiner Kendoverband 2025
Michaela Brzezinka Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2022
Christian Hölz Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2022
Alex Kell Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2022
Reinhardt Knoop Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2022
Olaf Nehmzow Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2022
Susanne Rost-Aoki Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2022
Thomas Schroer Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2022
Heinz-Jörg Nedwed SüDWest Kendoverband 2022
Bernadette Nedwed SüDWest Kendoverband 2022
Ralf Blümel Württembergischer Kendoverband 2022
Ralf Ramsch Württembergischer Kendoverband 2022
Michael Schmidt Württembergischer Kendoverband 2022
Oliver Türpe Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2022
Hans-Uwe Düster Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2024
Heinz Wieler Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2023
Timm Staubach Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2024
Timm Braumann Schleswig-Holsteiner Kendoverband 2025
Sebastian Hinsberger Württembergischer Kendoverband 2022
Thomas Lieb Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2024
Viola Lorat Badischer Kendoverband e.V. 2022
Markus Meike Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2024
Malte Claus Theodor Heinrichs Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2024
Ingo Wenzel Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2024
Yu Ohashi Niedersächsischer Kendoverband 2022
Christian Schwettmann Niedersächsischer Kendoverband 2022
Juliane Wolff Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2022
Rainer Neumaier Badischer Kendoverband e.V. 2022
Anna Heberer Badischer Kendoverband e.V. 2022
Michael Glowinkel Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2022
Maren Kaselowsky Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2024
Tarek Semichi Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2023
Dirk Weinem Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2023
Christian Kaden Württembergischer Kendoverband 2022
Simon Dehne Badischer Kendoverband e.V. 2022
Peter Dorittke Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2024
Manfred Jürgens Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2024
Sven Querbach Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2024
Dirk Wippermann Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2022
Jörg Peters Hamburger Kendoverband 2022
Christopher-Serjoscha Hülsberg Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2022
Karl-Heinz Borchers Niedersächsischer Kendoverband 2022
Junko Ohashi Niedersächsischer Kendoverband 2022
Kai Klingler Badischer Kendoverband e.V. 2022
Luca Klein Badischer Kendoverband e.V. 2022
Christian Zehendner Bayerischer Kendoverband e.V. (BKenV) 2025
Jennifer Kira Höch Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2025
Dawid Slowik Württembergischer Kendoverband 2025
Yukiko Morimoto Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2022
Nico Davids Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2022
Zeynep Sina Hein Bremer Kendoverband 2025
Holm Reintges Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2022
Andreas Martinic Badischer Kendoverband e.V. 2022
Simon de Silva Badischer Kendoverband e.V. 2022
Tino Bila SüDWest Kendoverband 2022
Stefan Brunner Württembergischer Kendoverband 2022
Julian Scharff Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2024
Stefan Ernst SüDWest Kendoverband 2022
Ulrich Ritzinger SüDWest Kendoverband 2022
Rouven Wirbser Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2024
Kay Dombrowsky Kendoverband Ost 2023
Geraldine de Bruycker Hamburger Kendoverband 2025
Sina Herfurth Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2023
Jonas Wenker Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2024
Noriyuki Kawai Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2024
Tsutomo Fukunaga Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2024
Harald Hertel SüDWest Kendoverband 2022
Stephan Ott Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2024
Felix Niepel Schleswig-Holsteiner Kendoverband 2023
Frank Strecker Kendoverband Ost 2024
Armin Töpper Kendoverband Berlin e.V. (JVB) 2025
Ingo Raaf Württembergischer Kendoverband 2025
Leonhard Wolff Badischer Kendoverband e.V. 2024
Katsuyoshi Koyanagi Württembergischer Kendoverband 2025
Kevin Gern 2025
Barbara Sperling Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2024
Dirk Wolter Kendoverband Ost 2023
Jürgen Berster Nord-Rhein-Westfälischer Kendoverband 2023
Benedikt Veit Hessischer Kendo Verband e.V. 2024
Jonathan Schneider Badischer Kendoverband e.V. 2025
Jan Eggers Hamburger Kendoverband 2025
Thomas Duffé Hamburger Kendoverband 2025
Sigmund Homolya Württembergischer Kendoverband 2025
Christian Hückler Bremer Kendoverband 2025